Cindy.Chen



About ME

+25th Jan 1988.
+20 years old
+PSBAcademy.
+mhss.
+family.
+music.
+travel

Tagboard

...TAGGIE!



...HITS


...ARCHIVES
  • March 2005
  • April 2005
  • May 2005
  • June 2005
  • July 2005
  • August 2005
  • September 2005
  • October 2005
  • November 2005
  • December 2005
  • January 2006
  • February 2006
  • March 2006
  • April 2006
  • May 2006
  • June 2006
  • July 2006
  • August 2006
  • September 2006
  • October 2006
  • November 2006
  • December 2006
  • January 2007
  • February 2007
  • March 2007
  • April 2007
  • May 2007
  • June 2007
  • July 2007
  • August 2007
  • September 2007
  • October 2007
  • November 2007
  • December 2007
  • January 2008
  • February 2008
  • March 2008
  • April 2008
  • May 2008
  • June 2008
  • July 2008
  • August 2008
  • September 2008
  • October 2008
  • November 2008
  • December 2008
  • January 2009
  • February 2009
  • March 2009
  • April 2009
  • May 2009
  • June 2009
  • July 2009
  • August 2009
  • September 2009
  • October 2009
  • November 2009
  • December 2009
  • January 2010
  • February 2010
  • March 2010
  • April 2010
  • May 2010
  • June 2010
  • July 2010
  • August 2010
  • September 2010
  • November 2010
  • December 2010
  • January 2011
  • February 2011
  • April 2011
  • July 2011
  • December 2011
  • January 2012
  • April 2012
  • June 2012
  • July 2012
  • August 2012
  • September 2012
  • October 2012
  • December 2012
  • March 2013
  • April 2013
  • June 2013
  • August 2013
  • September 2013
  • October 2013
  • November 2013
  • December 2013
  • May 2014
  • December 2014
  • December 2015
  • December 2016

  • Friends

    Celine
    Elena
    Sam
    Karen
    Derrick
    Kaijia
    Kelvin
    Majidah
    Carol



    Monday, October 16, 2006
    i merely put 'OMG!HAPPY BELATED BIRTHDAY EDISON!!I LOVE YOU!!!WAHAHAHA' as my msn nick,and i got so many response..

    1)'you think he can see meh?siao!'
    2)'siao ah?'
    3)'whatever'
    4)'who edison?your bf?' (OH MAN,I LOVE THIS PERSON EVEN MORE!hahaah!)
    5)'change your nick lah!'

    ...

    what can i say?
    ive been faithful all these years..cant you guys just accept it?!

    ANYWAYS,
    yesterday met up with my cousin after class.she went to undress the bandage on her finger just the other day and she showed it to me.one word,no,3 words..

    DAMN BLOOOOOOOOOOOODY GROSS!!!!GROSS WITH A CAPTIAL G MAN!!!

    i should have taken a picture of it and SHARE it with you guys but i decided not to.im not so bad can?then,it was kbox.i swear,it was the first and the last time im gonna go to the clementi's one.totally SUCKED.the system is oh-so-damn-bloody-eat-shit bad and yah,its just the system.hahaah.but dats bad enough already okay?oh,and the english songs are damn limited..all with the stupid videos made in i dont know which country.

    before dat,we were in mac and one of the staff was giving out the balloons to the kids and guess what?she ALMOST gave me one!=.="my cousin was laughing/saying SOOO loudly,'dats how childish u looked',she made me feel embarrassed.eh,i should feel happy what.

    damnit.

    the irritating haze is irritating the shit out of me.my skin is terrible,terrible,TERRIBLEEEEEEE!!!!its like,touching sand paper.maybe even worse than dat.

    just when will the haze go away?!arrrghhhh!
    gonna meet ruiza tomorrow after WORK(argh!!),so im gonna go now!ciao!


    cindy [ 2:50 PM ]